☰ Menu
give       volunteer       enroll

Current Business Partners

AEP (3 Teams)

AETNA

All Foreign and Domestic Auto Parts

AT&T *

BalletMet Columbus

Better Business Bureau

Bexley Public Library

Big Brothers Big Sisters

Bob Evans Farms

Broad Street Food Pantry

The Breathing Association

Bricker & Eckler

Buckeye Power/Ohio Electric Cooperative

Cardinal Health*

Casto

Catholic Diocese of Columbus

Catholic Diocese Office for Social Concerns

Catholic Social Services

Center for New Directions Career Center

Certified Oil

Champion Companies

Childhood League Center

City of Columbus Building & Zoning Services

City of Columbus Dept. of Public Utilities

City of Columbus Mayor's Office

City of New Albany

Columbus Children’s Theatre

Columbus Early Learning Centers

Columbus Humane Society

Columbus Metropolitan Library

Columbus Museum of Art

Columbus State Community College

Columbus Symphony Orchestra

Corna Kokosing

COSI

Dawson

Deloitte

Diamond Hill Capital Management

Easton

Expeditors International

Federal District Court, Southern Division

Fifth Third Bank

First Merchants Bank

Fixari Family Dental

Franklin County Board of Commissioners (2 Teams)

Franklin County Recorder

Franklin County Treasurer

Franklin Park Conservatory

GBQ Holdings

Gladden Food Pantry

Grange

Grote Company *

Habitat for Humanity

Homeport

Huntington (1.5 teams)

Ice Miller

IGS Energy 

Installed Building Products

JDRF

Jewish Community Center

J.O.I.N.

JobsOhio

JP Morgan Chase

Junior Achievement (2 teams)

Juvenile Justice Coalition

Kegler Brown Hill and Ritter

King Arts Complex

Kimball Midwest (3 Teams)

Kirk Williams Company *

Lancaster Pollard

Lifestyle Communities

Local Matters

M/I Homes

Motorists Insurance

Mount Carmel Health System (3 teams)

Muirfield Village Golf Club *

NNEMAP Food Pantry

National Church Residences

National Youth Advocate Program

Nationwide Children’s Hospital

Nationwide Insurance (2.5 Teams)

NiSource/Columbia Gas

Northwoods

Ohio Attorney General

Ohio Department of Administrative Services

Ohio Development Services Agency

Ohio Department of Job and Family Services

Ohio Department of Medicaid

Ohio Department of Mental Health and Addiction Services

Ohio Department of Transportation

Ohio ENT/Allergy Physicians

OhioHealth (Grant Medical Center)

OhioHealth (Headquarters)

OhioHealth (Riverside)

Ohio Police & Fire Pension Fund (2 Teams)

Ohio Secretary of State

OSU College of Engineering

Otterbein University

Park National Bank

Pelotonia

Pizzuti

Porter Wright

Public Utilities Commission of Ohio

Raising Cane’s

Red Roof

The Reeb Avenue Center

Reminger

Rockbridge Capital

Ronald McDonald House Charities

SafeAuto

Safex *

St. Brigid of Kildare Parish

St. Joseph Montessori School

St. Mary’s School

St. Timothy School

School Employees Retirement System of Ohio

Scott Scriven LLP

State Auto

The Salvation Army

Three Hands, LLC *

Telhio

WCBE 90.5 FM Public Radio

Wagenbrenner Development

The Waterworks

White Castle

Yellow Cab Company

YMCA

 

* Underwrites a job with a non-profit partner.